Tyttöjen ottelut

C-Tytöt

C-Tyttöjen ottelut

pe 26 huhti 19:15 AS Harjoituspelit VSS 6 - 11
la 17 elo 18:30 H Harjoituspelit SB Vantaa 2 - 10
su 25 elo 15:00 H Harjoituspelit Kirkkonummi Rangers 2 - 9
la 07 syys 18:30 H Harjoituspelit VSS 6 - 4
su 22 syys 11:00 H Harjoituspelit Salpa 5 - 3
su 29 syys 18:30 H Harjoituspelit SB-Pro 1 - 13
la 05 loka 11:00 AS C-tytöt Etelä-Suomi Kilpasarja SB-Pro 12 - 0
la 05 loka 14:00 H C-tytöt Etelä-Suomi Kilpasarja SB Vantaa 1 - 13
su 27 loka 11:00 AS C-tytöt Etelä-Suomi Kilpasarja GrIFK 3 - 0
su 27 loka 13:00 H C-tytöt Etelä-Suomi Kilpasarja EräViikingit Akatemia 0 - 12
su 10 marras 13:00 AS C-tytöt Etelä-Suomi Kilpasarja LoSB 11 - 2
su 10 marras 18:30 H C-tytöt Etelä-Suomi karsinta kilpasarjaan VSS 4 - 6
la 30 marras 12:00 H C-tytöt Etelä-Suomi haastajasarja Tuomarilan Urheilijat 10 - 2
la 30 marras 17:00 AS C-tytöt Etelä-Suomi haastajasarja Icehearts 3 - 10
su 15 joulu 10:00 H C-tytöt Etelä-Suomi haastajasarja PSS/Light Iron 2 - 1
su 15 joulu 13:00 AS C-tytöt Etelä-Suomi haastajasarja LoSB Red 2 - 6
ma 13 tammi 19:00 H Harjoituspelit GrIFK 3 - 6
su 19 tammi 14:00 H C-tytöt Etelä-Suomi haastajasarja LoSB 0 - 7
su 19 tammi 16:00 AS C-tytöt Etelä-Suomi haastajasarja Tuomarilan Urheilijat 4 - 6
su 26 tammi 10:00 H C-tytöt Etelä-Suomi haastajasarja Icehearts 11 - 6
su 26 tammi 13:00 AS C-tytöt Etelä-Suomi haastajasarja PSS/Light Iron 1 - 8
la 01 helmi 14:00 AS Harjoituspelit GrIFK 4 - 4
su 09 helmi 14:00 H C-tytöt Etelä-Suomi haastajasarja LoSB Red 12 - 0
su 09 helmi 17:00 AS C-tytöt Etelä-Suomi haastajasarja LoSB 3 - 4
la 07 maalis 10:00 H C-tytöt Etelä-Suomi haastajasarja Tuomarilan Urheilijat 11 - 2
la 07 maalis 13:00 AS C-tytöt Etelä-Suomi haastajasarja Icehearts 2 - 12
la 07 maalis 16:00 H C-tytöt Etelä-Suomi haastajasarja PSS/Light Iron 3 - 1

D-Tytöt

D-Tyttöjen ottelut

ti 10 syys 19:00 AS Northern Stars 4 - 5
la 12 loka 09:00 H Northern Stars 7 - 2
la 12 loka 14:00 AS SCH 4 - 2
la 02 marras 09:00 H PSS/Light Iron 5 - 5
la 02 marras 12:00 AS SC Hawks 2 - 10
su 03 marras 14:00 H Esport Oilers 12 - 3
su 24 marras 12:00 AS SB-Pro 12 - 3
su 24 marras 15:00 H Eräviikingit 1 - 16
la 14 joulu 15:00 H PSS/Light Iron 1 - 13
la 14 joulu 17:00 AS ÅIF 6 - 2
la 11 tammi 12:00 AS Northern Stars 4 - 6
la 11 tammi 15:00 H SB-Pro 6 - 14
su 02 helmi 14:00 H ÅIF 4 - 10
su 02 helmi 17:00 AS Eräviikingit 14 - 2
su 01 maalis 09:00 AS PSS/Light Iron 12 - 2
su 01 maalis 12:00 H Northern Stars 4 - 10
la 14 maalis 10:00 AS SB-Pro
la 14 maalis 13:00 H Eräviikingit
la 14 maalis 18:00 AS ÅIF
la 04 huhti 12:00 AS Northern Stars
la 04 huhti 15:00 H PSS/Light Iron

E-Tytöt

E-tyttöjen ottelut

la 26 loka 11:00 AS Northern Stars
la 26 loka 13:00 H Grankulla IFK
la 09 marras 11:00 H Blackbirds
la 09 marras 17:00 AS Esport Oilers
su 01 joulu 13:00 AS VSS Green
su 01 joulu 15:00 H Tiikerit
su 15 joulu 11:00 AS Oilers
su 15 joulu 14:00 H VSS Green
la 18 tammi 11:00 H Blackbirds
la 18 tammi 13:00 AS GrIFK
la 08 helmi 09:00 H Oilers
la 08 helmi 14:00 H Placeholder SB Vantaa Tiikerit

F-Tytöt

F-Tytöt

su 27 loka 10:45 AS PSS
su 27 loka 13:00 H Northern Stars
su 10 marras 12:45 AS ÅIF
su 10 marras 14:15 H Esport Oilers
la 23 marras 09:00 H Eräviikingit
la 23 marras 12:45 H PSS
su 08 joulu 10:45 AS Northern Stars
su 08 joulu 12:15 H ÅIF