Miesten ottelut

Kylän jätkät

II-divisioona

pe 29 syys 19:00 H M2D-01 Westend Indians 16 - 0
su 08 loka 14:00 AS M2D-01 Jokerit 4 - 14
pe 13 loka 19:00 H M2D-01 HIFK 20 - 3
la 21 loka 18:30 AS M2D-01 VKTP 4 - 11
la 28 loka 18:00 AS M2D-01 SBS MODO 3 - 17
ke 01 marras 19:00 H M2D-01 HYUS Salibandy 12 - 4
pe 10 marras 19:00 H M2D-01 IHS 24 - 3
pe 17 marras 18:30 AS M2D-01 AC Haki 5 - 4
la 25 marras 14:00 AS M2D-01 SBS Blues
la 02 joulu 17:00 H M2D-01 Lohjan Salibandy
pe 08 joulu 19:00 AS M2D-01 FBC Raseborg Knights
su 17 joulu 14:30 AS M2D-01 Westend Indians
pe 12 tammi 19:00 N M2D-01 Jokerit
su 21 tammi 18:30 AS M2D-01 HIFK
pe 26 tammi 19:00 H M2D-01 VKTP
ke 31 tammi 19:00 H M2D-01 SBS MODO
pe 09 helmi 19:30 AS M2D-01 HYUS Salibandy
la 17 helmi 16:00 AS M2D-01 IHS
pe 23 helmi 19:00 H M2D-01 AC Haki
pe 02 maalis 19:00 H M2D-01 SBS Blues
ke 07 maalis 18:30 AS M2D-01 Lohjan Salibandy
su 18 maalis 19:00 N M2D-01 FBC Raseborg Knights

Suomen Cup

la 09 syys 13:00 AS M-Suomen-Cup Placeholder Morning Glory 1 - 13
la 09 syys 15:00 AS M-Suomen-Cup Placeholder Utica 1 - 7
su 10 syys 12:00 H M-Suomen-Cup Placeholder FLOB 8 - 2
su 10 syys 15:00 H M-Suomen-Cup Placeholder LepSu 11 - 1
la 23 syys 11:00 H M-Suomen-Cup VKTP 6 - 5
la 23 syys 13:30 AS M-Suomen-Cup AC Haki 2 - 8
su 15 loka 18:30 H M-Suomen-Cup SB Vantaa 6 - 5
pe 27 loka 18:30 AS M-Suomen-Cup PSS 5 - 8
su 26 marras 18:30 H M-Suomen-Cup LASB

Harjoituspelit

to 10 elo 10:00 AS Harjoituspelit UHC Grünenmatt (SUI) 2 - 4
to 10 elo 12:00 H Harjoituspelit MVIL Ostrava (CZE) 2 - 2
pe 11 elo 12:00 AS Harjoituspelit Kanonýri Kladno (CZE) 1 - 4
la 12 elo 12:00 AS Harjoituspelit FBC Liberec (CZE) 5 - 4
ke 30 elo 19:30 H Harjoituspelit EräViikingit Akatemia 9 - 7
pe 01 syys 19:30 H Harjoituspelit PSS 6 - 2
la 02 syys 15:30 AS Harjoituspelit Blackbirds 4 - 5
su 03 syys 15:30 AS Harjoituspelit AC Haki 1 - 8
su 03 syys 19:15 AS Harjoituspelit EräViikingit Akatemia 4 - 5
to 14 syys 20:15 AS Harjoituspelit RSS Panthers 10 - 11

M-2

No matches yet.